You are here: Schedules ... Rescheduled Games
  Search


Rescheduled Games

Rescheduled Games From Monday, May 29
Date Time Field Division Team   Team
Thursday, June 8 5:45PM ONR U14 Boys Hock Shop vs City Centre Collision
Thursday, June 8 7:15PM SOSC-C1 U9 Boys Kiwanis Club vs Elks Lodge 25
Thursday, June 15 7:15PM SOSC-C1 U9 Boys JS Redpath Ltd vs North Bay Lions
Thursday, June 15 5:45PM ONR U14 Boys Turf King vs Complete Landscaping
Thursday, June 15 7:30PM Amelia U12 Girls Shark Mobile vs Club Richelieu
Thursday, June 22 7:15PM SOSC-C1 U10 Boys JG Fitzgerald vs Oxford Learning
Monday, July 3 9:00PM SOSC-A Sr Girls RBC vs Northern Sport Photography
Thursday, July 20 7:30PM Amelia U12 Girls North Bay Lions vs JS Redpath Ltd
Rescheduled Games From Monday, June 26 for U14 Boys
Date Time Field Division Team   Team
Thursday July 13 6:00PM ONR  U14 Boys City Centre Collision vs Turf King
Thursday July 27 6:30PM SP 1 West Nipissing U14 Boys Complete Landscaping vs Jean-Marc Bakery
Rescheduled Games From Tueday June 27 for U14 Boys 
Date Time Field Division Team   Team
Tuesday July 11 7:15 PM ONR U14 Boys Hock Shop vs Jean-Marc Bakery 
Rescheduled Games From Tueday June 27 for U8 Boys 
Date Time Field Division Team   Team
Monday July 10 6:00 PM Algonquin SS C U8 Boys La Huerta Imports vs Jeff&Tanis No Frill
Monday July 10 7:15 PM Algonquin SS C U8 Boys North Bay Tax Service vs North Bay Mazda
Rescheduled Games From Tueday June 27 for U7 Girls 
Date Time Field Division Team   Team
Monday July 10 6:00 PM Algonquin A U7 Girls Royal vs Gold
Monday July 10 6:00 PM Algonquin B U7 Girls Purple vs Red
Monday July 10 7:15 PM Algonquin A U7 Girls California Blue vs Burnt Orange
Rescheduled Games From Tuesday June 27 for U12 Girls
Date Time Field Division Team   Team
Tuesday August 1 7:30 PM Amelia  U12 Girls Moore Propane Ltd vs Shark Mobile
Thursday August 3 7:30 PM Amelia  U12 Girls JS Redpath Ltd vs Club Richelieu
Rescheduled Games From Thursday June 29 for U8 Girls
Date Time Field Division Team   Team
Monday July 17 6:00 PM Algonquin SS C U8 Girls NB Lions Club vs Wendy's Restaurant
Monday July 17 7:15 PM Algonquin SS C U8 Girls Mike & Loris No Frills vs Kia of North Bay
Rescheduled Games From Thursday June 29 for U12 Boys
Date Time Field Division Team   Team
Tuesday July 11 7:30 PM Amelia  U12 Boys Cementation vs Ontario Power Generation
Monday July 17 7:30 PM Amelia  U12 Boys North Bay Lions Club vs Caisse Populaire
Rescheduled Games From Tuesday, June 27 for Tuesdays U5 & U6
Date Time Field  Division Team   Team
Monday July 17 5:45 PM Ike Bowness E U5 Tuesday Tuesday U5 Royal vs Tuesday U5 Kiwi
Monday July 17 5:45 PM Ike Bowness F U5 Tuesday Tuesday U5 Gold vs Tuesday U5 Silver
Monday July 17 7:00 PM Ike Bowness C U6 Tuesday Tuesday U6 Purple vs Tuesday U6 Red
Thursday July 20 5:45 PM Ike Bowness E U5 Tuesday Tuesday U5 California Blue vs Tuesday U5 Purple
Thursday July 20 5:45 PM Ike Bowness F U5 Tuesday Tuesday U5 Red vs Tuesday U5 Burnt Orange
Thursday July 20 7:00 PM Ike Bowness E U6 Tuesday Tuesday U6 California Blue vs Tuesday U6 Gold
Thursday July 20 7:00 PM Ike Bowness F U6 Tuesday Tuesday U6 Burnt Orange vs Tuesday U6 Royal
Rescheduled Games From Thursday June 29 for Thursdays U5 & U6
Date Time Field  Division Team   Team
Monday July 17 7:00 PM Ike Bowness D U6 Thursday U6 Thursday Burnt Orange vs U6 Thursday Red
Monday July 17 7:00 PM Ike Bowness E U6 Thursday U6 Thursday Royal vs U6 Thursday Gold
Tuesday July 18 5:45 PM Ike Bowness E U5 Thursday  U5 Thursday Burnt Orange vs U5 Thursday Royal
Tuesday July 18 5:45 PM Ike Bowness F U5 Thursday  U5 Thursday Silver vs U5 Thursday Red
Wednesday July 19 5:45 PM Ike Bowness E U5 Thursday  U5 Thursday Gold vs U5 Thursday California Blue
Wednesday July 19 5:45 PM Ike Bowness F U5 Thursday  U5 Thursday Purple vs U5 Thursday Kiwi
Rescheduled Games From Monday, July 24
Date Time Field  Division Team   Team
Thursday August 3 6:00 PM SOSC-A U14 Boys City Centre Collision vs Complete Landscaping
Tuesday August 8 7:30 PM Amelia  U12 Girls Hoppers Buick GMC vs Ontario Power Generation
Monday August 21 6:00 PM Amelia U12 Girls Moore Propane Ltd vs JS Redpath Ltd


WordPress Tutorials
DNN Support