You are here: Schedules ... Practice Schedule ... Week of June 5 to June 11
  Search


Week of June 5 to June 11

 


Week of June 5th- 11th 
Field  Date Time Team and Coach 
Graham Monday June 05 6:00-6:55 1. John Kovacs U12B OPG 
2.Greg Smith U14B Hock Shop 
7:00-7:55 1. Dan Asselin U14G Wrightway Sportswear
2. Peter McParland  Sr Boys Hunters Automotive
Ike Bowness 
Monday June 05 6:00-6:55 Field E.
Field F.
7:00-7:55 Field E.
Field F.
Field D.
Field C.
Tuesday June 06  6:00-6:55 Field E. Jean Larabie U9 Girls  Kiwanis
Field F. 
7:00-7:55 Field E.
Field F.
Wednesday June 07 6:00-6:55 Field E.
Field F.
Thursday June 08 6:00-6:55 Field E. T Brotherston  U9G Kendall Sinclair

Field F. Rob Celebre U10G Developmental 
7:00-7:55 Field E.
Field F. 
Algonquin A
Monday June 05 6:00-6:55 1.
2.
6:55-7:55 1.
2.
6.
7:55-8:55 1.
2.
Thursday June 08 6:00-6:55 1.Jean Larabie U9G Kiwanis 
2.
6:55-7:55 1. Jean Larabie SR Girls Northern Sports
2.
6.
7:55-8:55 1.
2.
Algonquin B Monday June 05 6:00-6:55 1.
2.
6:55-7:55 1.
2.
6.
7:55-8:55 1.
2.
Tuesday June 06 7:30-8:30 1.
2.
Thursday June 08  6:00-6:55 1.
2.
6:55-7:55 1.
2.
6.
7:55-8:55 1.
2.
Algonquin SS C  Monday June 05 6:00-6:55 1.Ryan Gould U10G Eastside Mario's 
2.
6:55-7:55 1.
2.
6.
7:55-8:55 1.
2.
SOSC-A
Monday June 05 6:00-6:45 1. M&M U10G
2. Jennifer L'ami U10 Boys
9:00-9:55 1.
2.
10:00-11:00 1.
2.
Tuesday June 06 6:00-6:45 1. Mike Blair U8G Kia North Bay
2. John Poeta SrG North Bay Police 
9:00-9:55 1.
2.
10:00-11:00 1.
2.
Wednesday June 07 6:00-6:45 1. Jordan Sutcliffe  U8B  Kia
2. Travis Culham U14B Complete Landscaping 
Thursday June 08 6:00-6:55 1. Alyssa Couchie U12G RedPath
2. Alysis Couchie U12G developmental
7:00-7:55 1. T Brotherston  U14G Canelac
2. J L'ami U14G ApoMat
8:00-9:00 1.Kirk Laskbrook SR Girls RBC
2.
Amelia Tuesday June 06 7:45-9:00 1.
2.
Thursday June 08 5:00-5:50 1. Jeremy Stevenson U11B Developmental 
ONR Tuesday June 06 7:30-9:00 1. Jess Dion U14G MRB Finance 
2. Faith Elijah U14B Turf King 



WordPress Tutorials
DNN Support