You are here: Schedules ... Practice Schedule ... Week of June 26 to July 2
  Search


Week of June 26 to July 2

Practice Schedule June 26 - July 2nd      
       
Field  Date Time Team and Coach 
Graham Monday June 26 6:00-6:55 1. John Kovacs U12B OPG 
      2. Allie Spilchuk U8G Elks Lodge
    7:00-7:55 1. Dan Asselin U14 Wrightway
      2.
Ike Bowness       
  Monday June 26 6:00-6:55 Field E.
      Field F.
    7:00-7:55 Field C.
      Field D.
      Field E.
      Field F.
  Tuesday June 27 6:00-6:55 Field E.
      Field F 
    7:00-7:55 Field E.
      Field F.
  Wednesday June 28 6:00-6:55 Field E.
      Field F.
    7:00-8:00 Field E. Charlotte Gaudreau U12G JS Redpath
      Field F.
  Thursday June 29 6:00-6:55 Field E. Tom Brotherston U9G Kendall
      Field F.
    7:00-7:55 Field E.
      Field F.
Algonquin A      
  Monday June 26 6:00-6:55 1. Mark Robertson U10G M&M
      2.
    6:55-7:55 1.
      2.
    7:55-8:55 1.
      2.
  Thursday June 29 6:00-6:55 1.
      2.
    6:55-7:55 1.
      2.
    7:55-8:55 1.
      2.
Algonquin B Monday June 26 6:00-6:55 1.
      2.
    6:55-7:55 1.
      2.
    7:55-8:55 1.
      2.
  Tuesday June 27 7:30-8:30 1.
      2.
  Thursday June 29 6:00-6:55 1.
      2.
    6:55-7:55 1.
      2.
    7:55-8:55 1.
      2.
Algonquin SS C  Monday June 26 6:00-6:55 1. Carlo Celebre U9B Developmental 
      2.
    6:55-7:55 1.
      2.
    7:55-8:55 1.
      2.
       
SOSC-A Monday June 26 6:00-6:55 1. Campbell Robertson U11B NSP
      2.
    7:00-7:55 1. Jordan Sutcliffe U8B Kia
      2. Jennifer L'Ami U10B Develop/Oxford
    8:00-8:55 1.
      2.
    9:00-9:55 1.
      2.
    10:00-11:00 1.
      2.
  Tuesday June 27 6:00-6:55 1. Mike Blair U8G Kia
      2.
    7:00-7:55 1.
      2.
    8:00-8:55 1.
      2.
    9:00-9:55 1.
      2.
    10:00-11:00 1.
      2.
  Wednesday June 28 6:00-6:45 1. Travis Culham U14 Complete Landscaping
      2.
  Thursday June 29 6:00-6:55 1. Jean Larabie U9 Kiwanis Club
      2. U10G Developmental Rob Celebre
    7:00-7:55 1.
      2.
    8:00-9:00 1.
      2.
       
Amelia Thursday June 29 5:00-5:45 1. Jeremy Stevenson U11B Developmental 
       
ONR Monday June 26 8:00-9:00 1.
      2.
  Tuesday June 27 6:00-6:55 1.
      2.
    7:00-7:55 1 Greg Smith U14 Hock Shop
      2.
  8:00-9:00 1.
      2.
  Thursday June 29 6:00-6:55 1. Terry Amell U14 NB Lions
    2.
    7:00-8:00 1. Tom Brotherston U14G Canalec
    2. Jennifer L'ami U14G ApoMat 
     
SOSC-C1 Thursday June 29 7:30-9:00 1. Jean Larabie SrG Northern Sports
      2.


WordPress Tutorials
DNN Support