You are here: Schedules ... Practice Schedule ... Week of June 19 to June 25
  Search


Week of June 19 to June 25

Practice Schedule June 19 -25th      
       
Field  Date Time Team and Coach 
Graham Monday June 19 6:00-6:55 1. Allie Spilchuck U8G Elks Lodge
      2. John Kovacs U12 Boys OPG 
    7:00-7:55 1. Dan Asselin U14G Wrightway
      2.
Ike Bowness       
  Monday June 19 6:00-6:55 Field E.
      Field F.
    7:00-7:55 Field C.
      Field D.
      Field E.
      Field F.
  Tuesday June 20 6:00-6:55 Field E. 
      Field F 
    7:00-7:55 Field E.
      Field F.
  Wednesday June 21 6:00-6:55 Field E. Mike Blair U8G Kia
      Field F.
    7:00-8:00 Field E.
      Field F.
  Thursday June 22 6:00-6:55 Field E. Tom Brotherston U9G Kendall
      Field F  Jessica Jacques OPG
    7:00-7:55 Field E.
      Field F.
Algonquin A      
  Monday June 19 6:00-6:55 1.
      2.
    6:55-7:55 1.
      2.
    7:55-8:55 1.
      2.
  Thursday June 22 6:00-6:55 1.
      2.
    6:55-7:55 1.
      2.
    7:55-8:55 1.
      2.
Algonquin B Monday June 19 6:00-6:55 1.
      2.
    6:55-7:55 1.
      2.
    7:55-8:55 1.
      2.
  Tuesday June 20 7:30-8:30 1.
      2.
  Thursday June 22 6:00-6:55 1.
      2.
    6:55-7:55 1.
      2.
    7:55-8:55 1.
      2.
Algonquin SS C  Monday June 19 6:00-6:55 1. U9 Boys Developmental team
      2.
    6:55-7:55 1.
      2.
    7:55-8:55 1.
      2.
       
SOSC-A      
  Monday June 19 6:00-6:45 1. Christian Popp U11B G & P Welding
      2. Campbell Robertson U11B Northern Sports Photography
    9:00-9:55 1.
      2.
    10:00-11:00 1.
      2.
  Tuesday June 20 6:00-6:45 1. Tom Brotherson U14G Canalec
      2. Jennifer L'ami U14G ApoMat
  Wednesday June 21 6:00-6:55 1. Travis Culham U14B Complete Landscaping 
      2.Jean Larabie U9G kiwanis
    7:00-7:55 1. 
      2. Jean Larabie SrG NSP
    8:00-8:55 1.
      2.
    9:00-9:55 1.
      2.
    10:00-11:00 1.
      2.
       
  Thursday June 22 6:00-6:55 1. Alyssia Couchie U12G Redpath
      2.Jordan Sutcliffe U8B Kia
    7:00-7:55 1. Alyssia Couchie U12G Developmental
      2. Rob Celebre U10G developmental 
    8:00-9:00 1.
      2.
Amelia Tuesday June 20 7:45-8:45 1.
      2.
  Thursday June 22 5:00-5:45 1. Jeremy Stevenson U11B Developmental 
       
ONR      
  Monday June 19 7:30-9:00 1.
      2.
  Tuesday June 20 7:30-9:00 1. Kirk Lashbrook  SrGirls RBC
      2.
  Thursday June 22 6:00-6:55 1. Terry Amell U12G NB Lions
      2. Mikell Rogers U14B CCC
    7:00-8:00 1. Ryan Gould U10G  Eastside
      2. Faith Eligah U14B Turf King


WordPress Tutorials
DNN Support