You are here: Schedules ... Practice Schedule ... Week of July 3 to July 9
  Search


Week of July 3 to July 9

Practice Schedule July 3rd - July 9th      
       
Field  Date Time Team and Coach 
Ike Bowness       
  Monday July 3 6:00-6:55 Field E.
      Field F.
    7:00-7:55 Field C. Rob Celebre U10G Developmental
      Field D. Rob Celebre U10G Developmental
      Field E.
      Field F.
  Tuesday July 4 6:00-6:55 Field E.
      Field F 
    7:00-7:55 Field E.
      Field F.
  Wednesday July 5 6:00-6:55 Field E.
      Field F.
    7:00-8:00 Field E.
      Field F.
  Thursday July 6 6:00-6:55 Field E.
      Field F.
    7:00-7:55 Field E.
      Field F.
Algonquin A      
  Monday July 3 6:00-6:55 1.
      2.
    6:55-7:55 1.
      2.
    7:55-8:55 1.
      2.
  Tuesday July 4 7:30-8:30 1.
      2.
  Thursday July 6 6:00-6:55 1. Chris Phillips U7G Gold
      2.
    6:55-7:55 1.
      2.
    7:55-8:55 1.
      2.
Algonquin B Monday July 3 6:00-6:55 1.
      2.
    6:55-7:55 1.
      2.
    7:55-8:55 1.
      2.
  Tuesday July 4 7:30-8:30 1.
      2.
  Thursday July 6 6:00-6:55 1.
      2.
    6:55-7:55 1.
      2.
    7:55-8:55 1.
      2.
Algonquin SS C  Monday July 3 6:00-6:55 1. Carlo Celebre U9 Development 
      2. Carlo Celebre U9 Development
    6:55-7:55 1.
      2.
    7:55-8:55 1.
      2.
       
SOSC-A Monday July 3 6:00-6:45 1. Jennifer L'ami  U10B Oxford
      2. Jennifer L'ami  U10B Developmental
       
  Tuesday July 4 6:00-6:45 1. Christian Popp U11 Boys
      2.
       
  Wednesday July 5 6:00-6:45 1. Mike Blair U8G Kia
      2.
  Thursday July 6 6:00-6:55 1. Alyssa Couchie U12G Redpath
      2.
    7:00-7:55 1. Alyssa Couchie U12G Developmental
      2. Rob Celebre U10G Developmental
    8:00-9:00 1.
      2.
       
Amelia Thursday July 6 5:00-5:45 1. Jeremy Stevenson U11B Developmental 
       
ONR Tuesday July 4 6:00-6:55 1. Mikell Rogers U14 Boys CCC
      2. Marks M&M U10 Girls
    7:00-7:55 1. Dan Asselin  U14 Wrightway
      2. 
    8:00-9:00 1.
      2.
  Thursday July 6 6:00-6:55 1. Jean Larabie U9G Kiwanis 
      2. Mikell Rogers U14B  CCC
    7:00-8:00 1. Jean Larabie SrG Northern Sports Photography 
      2. Faith Elijah
       
SOSC-C1 Thursday July 6 7:30-9:00 1. Carlo Celebre U9 Development 
      2.


WordPress Tutorials
DNN Support