You are here: Schedules ... Practice Schedule ... Week of JUly 31 to August 6
  Search


Week of JUly 31 to August 6

Practice Schedule July 31st - August 6th      
       
Field  Date Time Team and Coach 
Graham Monday July 31 6:00-6:55 1. John Poeta SrGirls  NBPA
      2. John Kovacs U12B OPG
    7:00-8:00 1. Dan Asselin U14
      2. John Kovacs U12B OPG
Ike Bowness       
  Monday July 31 6:00-6:55 Field E.
      Field F.
    7:00-7:55 Field C.
      Field D.
      Field E.
      Field F.
  Tuesday August 01 6:00-6:55 Field E.
      Field F 
    7:00-7:55 Field E.
      Field F.
  Wednesday August 02  6:00-6:55 Field E.
      Field F.
    7:00-8:00 Field E.
      Field F.
  Thursday August 03 6:00-6:55 Field E.
      Field F.
    7:00-7:55 Field E.
      Field F.
       
Algonquin A Monday July 31 6:00-6:55 1. 
      2.
    6:55-7:55 1.
      2.
    7:55-8:55 1.
      2.
  Thursday August 03 6:00-6:55 1.
      2.
    6:55-7:55 1.
      2.
    7:55-8:55 1.
      2.
Algonquin B Monday July 31 6:00-6:55 1.
      2.
    6:55-7:55 1.
      2.
    7:55-8:55 1.
      2.
  Tuesday August 01 7:30-8:30 1. Mark Robertson
      2. Mark Robertson
  Thursday August 03 6:00-6:55 1.
      2.
    6:55-7:55 1.
      2.
    7:55-8:55 1.
      2.
Algonquin SS C  Monday July 31 6:00-6:55 1. Carlo Celebre  U9B Development
      2.
    6:55-7:55 1. Mikayla  Toyne U9B Kia of North Bay
      2. Mikayla  Toyne U9B Kia of North Bay
    7:55-8:55 1.
      2.
       
SOSC-A Monday July 31 6:00-6:45 1.
      2.
    9:15-10:15 1.
      2.
    10:20-11:00 1.
      2.
  Tuesday August 01  6:00-6:55 1. Mike Blair Kia
      2. 
  Wednesday August 02 6:00-6:45 1. Alyssa Couchie U12G Redpath
      2. Alyssa Couchie U12G Developmental 
  Thursday August 03 8:00-9:00 1.
      2.
       
Amelia Monday July 31 5:00-5:45 1. Jeremy Stevenson U11B Developmental 
       
       
SOSC-C1 Thursday August 03 7:30-9:00 1. Carlo Celebre U9 Development
      2. Rob Celebre U10G Development 


WordPress Tutorials
DNN Support