You are here: Schedules ... Photography Schedule
  Search


Photography Schedule

Date Division Team Time Field 
Monday, June 5 U12 Girls Shark Mobile 5:30PM Amelia
U12 Girls North Bay Lions Club 5:45PM Amelia
U14 Boys City Centre Collision 06:30 PM ONR
U14 Boys Turk King ½ Time ONR
U12 Girls JS Redpath 07:00 PM Amelia
U12 Girls OPG 07:15 PM Amelia
U14 Boys Complete Landscaping ½ Time ONR
Tuesday, June 6 U9 Girls The Brownstone 05:30 PM SOSC
U9 Girls Northern Computer Services 05:45 PM SOSC
U9 Boy Northwood Windows and Doors ½ time SOSC
U9 Boy Kiwanis Club ½ time SOSC
Sr Girls RBC  06:45 PM SOSC
U8 Boys North Bay Tax Services 08:15 PM Algonquin
U8 Boys Jeff & Tanis No Frills 08:15 PM Algonquin
Wednesday, June 7 U9 Girls Moore's Propane 05:30 PM SOSC
U9 Girls Kiwanis Club 05:45 PM SOSC
U9 Girls Kendall Sinclair ½ Time SOSC
U9 Girls Oxford Learning ½ Time SOSC
U10 Girls East Side Mario 06:45 PM SOSC
U10 Girls Farquhar Chryslers 07:00 PM SOSC
U10 Girls McDonalds ½ Time SOSC
U10 Girls M&M Food Market ½ Time SOSC
U11 Boys Northern Sports Photography  08:30 PM Amelia
U11 Boys Hopper Buick GM 08:30 PM Amelia
SR Boys Neddy's North Bay Hyundai 8:50PM SOSC
SR Boys Hunters Automotive 8:55PM SOSC
SR Boys City Centre Collision 9:00PM SOSC
SR Boys Chevalier des Colomb 9:05PM SOSC
Thursday, June 8 U9 Boys Kia of North Bay 05:30 PM SOSC
U9 Boys JS Redpath 05:45 PM SOSC
U9 Boys North Bay Lions Club ½ time SOSC
U9 Boys Elks Lodge ½ time SOSC
U12 Boys Cementation ½ time Amelia
U12 Boys OPG or after Amelia
U12 Boys North Bay Lions 07:15 PM Amelia
U8 Girls Mike & Lori No Frills 8:15PM Algonquin
U8 Girls North Bay Lions 8:15PM Algonquin
Monday, June 12 U5 Orange 05:30 PM Ike Bownes
U5 Cali Blue 05:45 PM Ike Bownes
U5 Gold 06:00 PM Ike Bownes
U5 Royal 06:15 PM Ike Bownes
U5 Purple 06:30 PM Ike Bownes
U5 Red 06:45 PM Ike Bownes
Sr Girls Northern Sports Photography 08:45 PM SOSC
Sr Girls Luxe 08:45 PM SOSC
Tuesday, June 13 U5 Red 05:30 PM Ike Bownes
U5 Kiwi 05:45 PM Ike Bownes
U5 Cali Blue 06:00 PM Ike Bownes
U5 Gold 06:15 PM Ike Bownes
U5 Royal 06:30 PM Ike Bownes
U5 Silver 06:45 PM Ike Bownes
U6 Cali Blue 07:00 PM Ike Bownes
U6 Royal 07:15 PM Ike Bownes
U6 Purple 07:30 PM Ike Bownes
U6 Orange 07:45 AM Ike Bownes
U10 Boys Wendy's  08:15 PM SOSC
U10 Boys Algers Furniture 08:25 AM SOSC
Sr Girls Arnstein Lawn and Garden 08:55 PM SOSC
Sr Girls North Bay Police Association 09:00 PM SOSC
Wednesday, June 14 U5 Orange 05:30 PM Ike Bownes
U5 Royal 05:45 PM Ike Bownes
U5 Purple 06:00 PM Ike Bownes
U5 Silver 06:15 PM Ike Bownes
U5 Kiwi 06:30 PM Ike Bownes
U5 Red 06:45 PM Ike Bownes
U6 Royal 07:00 PM Ike Bownes
U6 Red 07:15 PM Ike Bownes
U6 Gold 07:30 PM Ike Bownes
U6 Cali Blue 07:45 PM Ike Bownes
U7 Boys Royal 08:15 PM Algonquin
U7 Boys Cali Blue 08:15 PM Algonquin
U7 Boys Gold 08:15 PM Algonquin
U7 Boys Burnt Orange 08:15 PM Algonquin
U11 Boys Northern Sports Photography  08:45 PM Amelia
SR Boys Neddy's North Bay Hyundai 9:45PM SOSC
SR Boys City Centre Collision 9:50PM SOSC
Thursday, June 15 U5 Purple 05:30 PM Ike Bownes
U5 Royal 05:45 PM Ike Bownes
U5 Gold 06:00 PM Ike Bownes
U5 Silver 06:15 PM Ike Bownes
U5 Orange 06:30 PM Ike Bownes
U5 Red 06:45 PM Ike Bownes
U6 Orange 07:00 PM Ike Bownes
U6 Royal 07:15 PM Ike Bownes
U6 Red 07:30 PM Ike Bownes
U6 Gold 07:45 PM Ike Bownes
U10 Boys JG Fitzgeralds 08:15 PM SOSC
U10 Boys OPG 08:25 PM SOSC
Tuesday, June 20  U5 Orange 5:30 PM Ike Bowness
Purple 5:45 PM Ike Bowness
U6 Red 7:50 PM Ike Bowness
Gold 8:00 PM Ike Bowness
U7 Girls  Red 6:00 PM Algonquin
California Blue 6:10 PM Algonquin
Gold 6:20 PM Algonquin
Purple 6:30 PM Algonquin
Orange 7:20 PM Algonquin
Royal 7:30 PM Algonquin
U8 Boys  La Huerta Imports 6:40 PM Algonquin
Kia Of North Bay 6:50 PM Algonquin
North Bay Mazda 7:00 PM Algonquin
Stem Camp 7:10 PM Algonquin
Wednesday June 21 
U5 Gold  5:30 PM Ike Bowness
California Blue  5:45 PM Ike Bowness
U6  Orange 7:50 PM Ike Bowness
Purple 8:00 PM Ike Bowness
U7 Boys Kiwi 6:40 PM Algonquin 
Purple 6:50 PM Algonquin 
Silver 7:00 PM Algonquin 
Red 7:10 PM Algonquin 
Algonquin 
U8 Girls Kia Of North Bay 7:20 PM Algonquin 
U11 Boys Rorab Shrine Club 8:30 PM Amelia 
U11 Boys Hopper Buick GM 8:35 PM Amelia 
Thursday June 29  U5 Kiwi 6:00 PM Ike Bowness 
California Blue 6:15 PM Ike Bowness 
U8 Girls  Wendy's 5:45 PM Algonquin 
U10 Boys Oxford Learning 6:45 PM SOSC
Kiwanis Club 7:00 PM SOSC
Tuesday, July 18 U12 Girls Hoppers Buick 5:25PM Amelia
U12 Girls Moore Propane 5:35PM Amelia
U11 Boys Hock Shop 7:45PM Practice Arranged with Photographer
Wednesday, July 19 U14 Girls Wrightway Sports 5:25PM ONR
U14 Girls ApoMat Candles 5:35PM ONR
U8 Boys La Huarta Imports 5:55PM Algonquin
U11 Boys G&P Welding 6:45PM Amelia half time
U14 Girls MRB Finance 6:55PM ONR
U14 Girls Canelec 7:05PM ONR
U6 Timbit Red 7:30PM Ike Bownes
U11 Boys Northern Sports (Redo) 8:10PM Amelia half time
Sr Boys Chevalier de Columb 8:45PM SOSC
Sr Boys Hunter's Automotive 8:55PM SOSC
Thursday, July 20 U8 Girls Swiss Chalet 7:05PM Algonquin
U8 Girls Elk's Lodge 6:55PM Algonquin


WordPress Tutorials
DNN Support