You are here: Schedules ... League Schedule ... U9 Girls 2017
  Search


U9 Girls 2017

Tuesday May 30 6:00 PM SOSC - C1 Moore Propane vs The Brownstone
Wednesday May 31 6:00 PM SOSC - C1 Northern Computer Services vs Oxford Learning
6:00 PM SOSC - C2 Kiwanis Club vs Kendall Sinclair
Tuesday June 6 6:00 PM SOSC - C1 The Brownstone vs Northern Computer Services
Wednesday June 7 6:00 PM SOSC - C1 Moore Propane vs Kiwanis Club
6:00 PM SOSC - C2 Kendall Sinclair vs Oxford Learning
Thursday June 8 8:15 PM Ike Bowness Technical Coach Practice
Saturday June 10 10:00 AM ONR Goal Keeping Clinic
Tuesday June 13 6:00 PM SOSC - C1 Moore Propane vs Kendall Sinclair
Wednesday June 14 6:00 PM SOSC - C1 The Brownstone vs Oxford Learning
6:00 PM SOSC - C2 Kiwanis Club vs Northern Computer Services
Saturday June 17 10:00 AM ONR Striking Clinic
Tuesday June 20 6:00 PM SOSC - C1 Kiwanis Club vs Oxford Learning
Wednesday June 21 6:00 PM SOSC - C1 Moore Propane vs Northern Computer Services
6:00 PM SOSC - C2 The Brownstone vs Kendall Sinclair
Thursday June 22 8:15 PM Ike Bowness Technical Coach Practice
Tuesday June 27 6:00 PM SOSC - C1 The Brownstone vs Kiwanis Club
Wednesday June 28 6:00 PM SOSC - C1 Moore Propane vs Oxford Learning
6:00 PM SOSC - C2 Kendall Sinclair vs Northern Computer Services
Tuesday July 4 6:00 PM SOSC - C1 Kiwanis Club vs Kendall Sinclair
Wednesday July 5 6:00 PM SOSC - C1 Moore Propane vs The Brownstone
6:00 PM SOSC - C2 Northern Computer Services vs Oxford Learning
Thursday July 6 8:15 PM Ike Bowness Technical Coach Practice
Saturday July 8 10:00 AM ONR Defending Clinic
11:00 AM ONR Striking Clinic
Tuesday July 11 6:00 PM SOSC - C1 The Brownstone vs Northern Computer Services
Wednesday July 12 6:00 PM SOSC - C1 Moore Propane vs Kiwanis Club
6:00 PM SOSC - C2 Kendall Sinclair vs Oxford Learning
Tuesday July 18 6:00 PM SOSC - C1 Moore Propane vs Kendall Sinclair
Wednesday July 19 6:00 PM SOSC - C1 The Brownstone vs Oxford Learning
6:00 PM SOSC - C2 Kiwanis Club vs Northern Computer Services
Thursday July 20 8:15 PM Ike Bowness Technical Coach Practice
Saturday July 22 10:00 AM ONR Goal Keeping Clinic
Tuesday July 25 6:00 PM SOSC - C1 The Brownstone vs Kendall Sinclair
Wednesday July 26 6:00 PM SOSC - C1 Moore Propane vs Northern Computer Services
6:00 PM SOSC - C2 Kiwanis Club vs Oxford Learning
Tuesday Aug 1 6:00 PM SOSC - C1 Moore Propane vs Oxford Learning
Wednesday Aug 2 6:00 PM SOSC - C1 The Brownstone vs Kiwanis Club
6:00 PM SOSC - C2 Kendall Sinclair vs Northern Computer Services
Thursday Aug 3 8:15 PM Ike Bowness Technical Coach Practice
Tuesday Aug 8 6:00 PM SOSC - C1 Northern Computer Services vs Oxford Learning
Wednesday Aug 9 6:00 PM SOSC - C1 Moore Propane vs The Brownstone
6:00 PM SOSC - C2 Kiwanis Club vs Kendall Sinclair
Tuesday Aug 15 6:00 PM SOSC - C1 Kendall Sinclair vs Oxford Learning
Wednesday Aug 16 6:00 PM SOSC - C1 Moore Propane vs Kiwanis Club
6:00 PM SOSC - C2 The Brownstone vs Northern Computer Services
Tuesday Aug 22 6:00 PM SOSC - C1 Kiwanis Club vs Northern Computer Services
Wednesday Aug 23 6:00 PM SOSC - C1 Moore Propane vs Kendall Sinclair
6:00 PM SOSC - C2 The Brownstone vs Oxford Learning
Saturday Aug 26 TBA SOSC Festival


WordPress Tutorials
DNN Support